Sarah Tkotsch

Schauspielerin & Synchronsprecherin

Synchron

SYNCHRON – Kino & DVD

Jahr Titel/Produktionsfirma Rolle Regie Sender/Verleih
2017 Magic Dolphin Chelsea (Hauptrolle) Klaus – Peter Grap SDI Media GmbH
2017 Annabelle 2 Janice (Hauptrolle) Tobias Meister R.C. Production
2016 The Anthem Of The Heart Jun Naruse (Hauptrolle) René Dawn Claude Peppermint Anime Oxygen Sound Studios
2014 Ein Tag in Middleton Audrey (Nebenrolle) Andreas Pollack Walt Disney SDI
2014 These Final Hours Rose (Hauptrolle) Stephan Hoffmann STUDIOCANAL Cinephon
2014 Camp Fred: Night of Living Fred Talia (kleine Nebenrolle) Julien Hagegge  
2014 Powder Room Stacey (kleine Nebenrolle) Universal Pictures Germany GmbH Berliner Synchron AG
2014 In Bloom Sopikos Freundin (kleine Nebenrolle) Stephan Friedrich cmv Laservision K13
2014 The Calling Rose (kleine Nebenrolle) Jürgen Wilhelm Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
2014 Death Clique Jessie (kleine Nebenrolle) Bernhard Vöger SDI
2014 Gaby Douglas Story junge Gaby (kleine Nebenrolle) Jürgen Wilhelm SDI
2014 My Little Pony: Equestria Girls - Rainbow Rocks Sonata Dusk (kleine Nebenrolle) Tanja Schmitz EuroVideo Medien GmbH
2014 April Rain Vicki (Nebenrolle) Stephan Rabow Kinokater SDI
2013 Christmas Planner Steffie Fletcher (mittlere Rolle) Tiberius Film TV Synchron  
2013 Labor Day Eleanor (kleine Nebenrolle) Stephan Friedrich Paramount SDI
2013 Family Weekend Lucy (mittlere Rolle) Christian Press Paramount Home Entertainment SDI
2013 The Garden of Words Satou, Takao Azikuki (Kindheit) (kleine Nebenrollen) Frank Preissler AV Visionen GmbH VSI
2013 Way of the West Cleora (kleine Nebenrolle) Tiberius Film TV Synchron
2013 The Iceman Anabell (kleine Nebenrolle) Christian Schulz Splendid
2012 Higher Ground Corinne Walker (jung) (kleine Nebenrolle) Beate Gerlach Universal Pictures Berliner Synchron AG
2012 Ein Hund namens Duke Mädchen (kleine Nebenrolle) Engelbert von Nordhausen SDI
2012 Cowgirls n' Angels (kleine Nebenrolle) Engelbert von Nordhausen Twentieth Century Fox SDI
2012 Iron Fist ChiChi (Episodenrolle) Björn Schalla Universal Pictures Germany GmbH RC Production
2012 Til Siste Hinder (Episodenrolle) Mathias Münthefering Jofa
2012 Wolfskinder Soko (kleine Nebenrolle) Karin Lehmann AV Visionen GmbH TV Synchron
2012 Die Outsider junges Mädchen (kleine Nebenrolle) Beate Gerlach STUDIOCANAL Cinephon
2011 Fullmetal Alchemist - The Sacred Star of Milos Winry Rockbell (Nebenrolle) Klemens Fuhrmann Splendid Film, Soundcompany Audiopost GmbH

SYNCHRON - TV Serien / Filme

2017 Better Things Max (Hauptrolle) Ralph Beckmann Arena Synchron
2017 Spirit Abigail (Hauptrolle) Christoph Seeger R.C. Production
2017 ZhuZhus Frankie (Hauptrolle) Irina v. Bentheim Disney Channel SDI GmbH
2017 Stuck in the Middle Harley (Hauptrolle) Sebastian Christoph Jacob Disney Channel SDI GmbH
2016/2017 Mit Huf und Herz Kit (Hauptrolle) Dagmar Preuss Nickelodeon Eurosync
2016/2017 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky und Dawn Dawn (Hauptrolle) Christoph Seeger Nickelodeon VSI Synchron GmbH
2016/2017 Wynonoa Earp Waverly Earp (Hauptrolle) Stefan Krüger Netflix Netflix
2016/2017 Lethal Weapon Riana (durchgehende Nebenrolle) Martin Keßler Sat1 Arena Synchron
2016 Backstage Kit (Hauptrolle) Michael Deffert Disney Channel SDI
2016 The Enfield Hunting Janet (Hauptrolle) Masen Abou Dakn Taunus Synchron
2016 Degrassi Zoe (Hauptrolle) David Turba Nickelodeon SDI
2016 Lost and Found Music Studios Leia (Hauptrolle) Mario von Jascheroff, Juana von Jascheroff Netflix VSI Synchron GmbH
2016 Gotham Silver (Hauptrolle) Tobias Müller Amazon Instant Video, ITunes Arena Synchron GmbH
2016 Barbie (Dreamtopia) Chelsea (Hauptrolle) Klaus Peter Grap Super RTL SDI
2016 Degrassi Zoë Rivas (Hauptrolle) David Turba Amazon Instant Video, ITunes SDI
2016 Word Party Franny (Hauptrolle) Joana von Jascheroff Netflix VSI Synchron GmbH
2016 Sanjay und Craig Maggie (Nebenrolle) Tatjana Kopp Nickelodeon SDI
2015 Sammy - kleine Flossen, große Abenteuer Ella (Hauptrolle) Heinz Burkhardt Super RTL Deutsche Synchron
2015 One Week Friends Kaori (Hauptrolle) Rene Dawn Claude KAZÉ Anime Global Loc
2013/2015 Hund mit Blog Avery (Hauptrolle) Susanne Boteius Disney Channel SDI
2014/2016 Calimero Priscilla (Hauptrolle) Karlo Hackenberger Super RTL Deutsche Synchron
2013/2015 Sofia die Erste - auf einmal Prinzessin Jade (durchgehende Nebenrolle) Tanja Schmitz Disney Junior SDI
2014/2015 Q Pootle 5 Oopsy (Hauptrolle) Stefan Kaiser KIKA Berliner Synchron AG
2015 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn Dawn (Hauptrolle) Christoph Seeger Nickelodeon VSI
2014/2015 Zack & Quack Puschel (durchgehende Nebenrolle) Stefan Kaiser Nickelodeon VSI
2015 American Horrorstory Madeline(Episodenrolle) Marcel Colle Fox Arena
2015 TURBO Fast Deuce (durchgehende Nebenrolle) Frank Schröder Super RTL Deutsche Synchron
2015 Dino Dan Hannah (durchgehende Nebenrolle) Andi Krösing ARD SDI
2014/2015 Steven Universe Conny(durchgehende Nebenrolle) Tatjana Kopp Cartoon Network
2014 Adventure Time Zitronenhoffnung (durchgehende Nebenrolle) Sven Plate Nicktoons SDI
2012/2014 Pound Puppies Mia, Jennifer, Jennytini (Episodenrollen) Jürgen Wilhelm KIKA SDI
2014 Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries Jane (durchgehende Nebenrolle) Bernhard Vöger Sony Entertainment Television SDI
2014 Tom und Jerry Puffy (Episodenrolle) Sven Plate Super RTL SDI
2014 Bojack Horseman Harper (Episodenrolle) Joana von Jascheroff Netflix Berliner Synchron AG
2014 Warehouse 13 1999 (Episodenrolle) Michael Pan SyFy Deutsche Synchron
2014 Inspector Barnaby Tausin Arena (Episodenrolle)   ZDF
2014 Max Adventures Sunny (Hauptrolle) Tatjana Kopp Super RTL SDI
2014 Criminal Minds Debbie, Abigall (durchgehende Nebenrollen) Elke Weidemann SAT.1 Eurosync
2014 Saving Hope Molly (Episodenrolle) Frank Turba Passion Deutsche Synchron
2014 Archer Hologramm Level 45 (Nebenrolle)   Comedy Central
2014 Baby Daddy Heidi (Episodenrolle) Michael Pan Disney Channel SDI
2014 New Girl junge Jess (Episodenrolle)   Disney Channel SDI
2014 Tokyo Ghoul Hinami Feuguchi Frank Preissler ProSieben Maxx VSI
2013 Marla spricht Alice Boxwood (durchgehende mittlere Nebenrolle) Janina Richter Super RTL VSI
2013 Die Abenteuer des jungen Marco Polo Shi La (Hauptrolle) Stefan Wellner KIKA/ARD Lavendel Film GmbH
2013 Grey's Anatomy Kimmy (kleine Episodenrolle) Marion Schöneck ProSieben Interopa
2013 My Little Pony Babs (durchgehende Nebenrolle) Tatjana Schmitz Disney Junior SDI
2013 Tilly und ihre Freunde Dupps (Hauptrolle) Petra Barthel KIKA Lavendel Film GmbH
2013 Monday Mornings Trisha (Episodenhauptrolle) Roland Frey TNT Serie Berliner Synchron AG
2013 Dates Ellie (Episodenhauptrolle) Marc Böttcher Sat.1 Emotions Antares
2013 Henry Knuddelmonster Mia, Ava und Milo (durchgehende Nebenrollen) Rainer Martens Disney Junior SDI
2013 Lego Star Wars Vash Ti (durchgehende Nebenrolle) Chris Press Super RTL SDI
2013 Sally Bollywood Christelle (durchgehende Nebenrolle) Sven Plate Disney Channel Berliner Synchron AG
2012/2013 Southland Pia, Daniela (Episodenrollen) Michael Erdmann Kabel Eins Deutsche Synchron
2013 Randy Cunningham Debbie Kang (durchgehende Nebenrolle) Chris Press Disney XD SDI
2013 Evangelion -Sakura (Episodenrolle) Stefan Wellner   VOX Deutsche Synchron
2013 Icarly Winzcarly (Episodenrolle) Ulrike Lau Nickelodeon Eurosync
2013 Biene Maja Hanna (Episodenrolle) Mario von Jascheroff Super RTL Eurosync
2013 Jessie Rachel Kapowski (Episodenrolle) Tanja Schmitz Disney Channel SDI
2013 Marvin Marvin Amber (Episodenrolle) Boris Tessmann Disney Channel
2013 Yu Gi Oh Zexal Pip (Episodenrolle) Mathia Muuml;nthefering RTL II RRP Media
2013 Die Oktonauten Klass, Flip (Episodenrollen) Andreas Pollak Super RTL SDI
2013 CSI: Vegas Jacinta (kleine Episodenrolle) Joachim Trennstedt RTL Crime FFS
2013 Ikki Tousen - Xtreme Xecutor Genpo (durchgehende Nebenrolle) Dana Linkiewicz AV Visionen GmbH TV Synchron
2013 Dora Camila (kleine Episodenrolle Gudi Eberhard Nickelodeon Arena
2013 Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero Minami (Episodenrolle) Reinhard Knapp Animax TNT-Media
2013 Defiance kleine Amanda (kleine Episodenrolle) Beate Gerlach SyFy Berliner Synchron AG
2013 The Client List Chloe (Episodenrolle) Monica Bielenstein Passion Berliner Synchron AG
2013 Last Resort kleiner Junge Effrey (Episodenrolle) Tobias Müller ProSieben Maxx Berliner Synchron AG
2012/2013 Victorius Meredith, Kimberly (kleine Episodenrollen) Ulrike Lau Disney Channel Eurosync
2013 Die Thundermans Morgan (Nebenrolle) Andi Krösing Nickelodeon SDI
2013 Even After High Lizzie Hearts (Nebenrolle) Tanja Schmitz Netflix SDI
2012 Dino-Zug Lily Lambeosaurus (Episodenrolle) Mario von Jascheroff Super RTL SDI
2012 Koma Hanna Goldberg (kleine Nebenrolle) Beate Gerlach Sky Cinema Berliner Synchron AG
2012 Huge Carter (durchgehende Nebenrolle) Kim Hasper Antares
2012 The Green Team Mai Lin, Aloma (mit afrikanischem Akzent) (kleine Nebenrollen) Beate Gerlach Super RTL Berliner Synchron AG
2012 Lego Legends of Chima 4D Fuchs (Episodenrolle) Christian Press Super RTL SDI
2012 Silex and the City Laetita (kleine Nebenrolle) Rainer Martens arte Berliner Synchron AG
2012 Prank Patrol Rainer Gerlach KIKA Taunus Synchron
2012 Stark (kleine Nebenrolle) Monika Guggi Taunus Synchron
  Heartland - Ein Paradies für Pferde Nicole, Olivia Wheaton (Episodenrollen) Heinz Burkhardt Passion Berliner Synchron AG
  Lost Girl Tabitha (Episodenrolle) Dennis Schmidt-Foß Sony Entertainment Television Berliner Synchron AG

SYNCHRON – DOKU (AUSWAHL)

Jahr Titel/Produktionsfirma Rolle Regie Sender/Verleih
2015 - 2014 Duck Dynasty
SDI
Sadie
durchgehende Rolle
Hartmut Göhling  
2015 - 2014 Mountain Men
SDI
Noah
durchgehende Rolle
Hartmut Göhling  
2015 - 2014 Die Transporter
SDI
Chelsea
durchgehende Rolle
Hartmut Göhling  

Social Media

Agentur

Agentur Fehrecke
Dirk Fehrecke
Ludwigkirchplatz 2
10719 Berlin
www.agentur-fehrecke.de
look@agentur-fehrecke.de
Tel: +49 (0)30 701734–0